FamiliesMangoBirchAlmondJamrukhLemonKaju-Ceshue NutWhite JamunPomegranateCustard AppleTotal FRUIT TREESTekDrumstickMahuvaTotal FOREST TREESTOTAL TREES PLANTED
Hirajibhai Dhediyabhai vasava1026554325537
Ganjibhai Dhediyabhai vasava1035564335538
Dineshbhai Sureshbhai Vasava935554315536
Radtiyabhai Kagadiyabhai1035554325537
Makanjibhai Zinabhai1035554325537
Sukilalbhai kathudiya535553265531
Nimajibhai Narshibhai64554245529
Babubhai Dadniyabhai535542245529
Danabhai Kaliyabhai535542243327
TOTAL TREES PLANTED700274645004327258043043301