FamillesManguiersBouleauxAmandiersJamrukhCitroniersKajuJamun BlancGrenadierPommierTotal ARBRES FRUITIERSTekDrumstickMahuvaTotal ARBRES FORESTIERSTOTAL ARBRES PLANTES
Pratap Balubhai Vasava10105530202050
Dhiraj Vasava55200200205
Kathuram D Vasava2010253720050250287
Bhaidas Chamu Vasava202225527
Pradip Singabhai Vasava2020202040
Sudam Ralyabhai Vasava2020020
Ravidas Surbhabhai20222228028
Singa Rama Vasava53513202033
Darasingh Vasant Kathud52310010
Rohit Dulji Vasava532212012
Rasinkumar R22404
Dilip Javansingh5222210232225
Paylesh Diwanji5223214014
Jaysingh Diwan511310010
Diwan Maharaj522220313334
Mukesh522909
Kishor Jetabhai1044441036036
PHC Chitpur3030030
Mukesh Gamjibhai8525232045045
Diwan Mitra5244321030030
Dilip Gamjibhai8525232045045
TOTAL ARBRES PLANTES18855533835159000474470500520994