FamillesManguiersBouleauxAmandiersJamrukhCitroniersKajuJamun BlancGrenadierPommierTotal ARBRES FRUITIERSTekDrumstickMahuvaTotal ARBRES FORESTIERSTOTAL ARBRES PLANTES
Vasava Bahadur Vasabhai552332222303052
Vasava Mahesh Karamsingh42143115202035
Vasava Indrajeet32522115101025
Vasava Dasubhai5510202030
Vasava Shantubhai5542117202037
Vasava Jerebhai532542122303052
Vasava Damubhai32132213202033
Vasava Jitendrabhai542542224505074
Vasava Sukhdev532553225303055
Vasava Virsingh104519202039
Vasava Bhagan15520202040
Vasava Ramesh532532121021
Vasava Ishwarbhai331321114014
Vasava Dayanand bhai551431120303050
Vasava Kamanjibhai1052441127303057
Vasava Sudambhai331231114202034
Vasava Umeshbhai552321119101029
Vasava Jaysingh55451121303051
Vasava555116303046
Vasava Vilasbhai32229101019
Vasava Udosingh301010101070100100170
Vasava Jaysingh531221115101025
Vasava Jagdish10551122202042
Vasava Mangalsingh5505
Vasava Surajbhai501060200200260
Prabhurambhai10515526505076
Kamanjibhai553518101028
Jemubhai552214014
Vasava Parmanand433103313
Vasava Dhanesh4323123315
Vasava Alpesh2212293312
Vasava Yogesh22222103313
Vasava Amit321221113314
Vasava Bhagvant2222808
Vasava Umeshbhai322707
Vasava Subham32221102212
Vasava Rabidas322292211
Bhanudas32222112213
TOTAL ARBRES PLANTES258141271011063918006908202108411531