FamillesManguiersBouleauxAmandiersJamrukhCitroniersKajuJamun BlancGrenadierPommierTotal ARBRES FRUITIERSTekDrumstickMahuvaTotal ARBRES FORESTIERSTOTAL ARBRES PLANTES
Pratap Ramjibhai Vasava2020303050
Kasiram Gomabhai Vasava2525505075
Devidas Ukadiya Vasava5325520202040
Shailesh Arjun Vasava3030100100130
Jayabhai Vasava1010303040
Sudama Ramji Vasava55555227303057
Samod Dovjibhai Vasava5445552820103058
Dashrath Katubhai Vasava510552520103055
Laxman Gomubhai Vasava55510510405545
TOTAL ARBRES PLANTES1102716252520200225300250325550