FamillesManguiersBouleauxAmandiersJamrukhCitroniersKajuJamun BlancGrenadierPommierTotal ARBRES FRUITIERSTekDrumstickMahuvaTotal ARBRES FORESTIERSTOTAL ARBRES PLANTES
Mahesh Shantilal Vasava10555553385055593
Dalubhai Narsighbhai Vasava552352224202044
Ramesh Nandbhai Vasava552335225303055
Dimra Bhorgya Vasava1053433230202050
Yogesh Ravji Vasava554323224202044
Anand Kantubhai Vasava20105555252100100152
Insan Dulubhai Vasava1044342229404069
Saratya Fuljibhai Vasava1052233227303057
Madhavsigh Lalsigh Vasava53333320202040
Anand Jehra Vasava54432220202040
Rajubhai Kevji Vasava423332219101029
Jinabhai Gimba Vasava63234182052543
Umesh Jaysigh Vasava5323215015
Suresh Dhirma Vasava104233224101034
Dhimji Narsigh Vasava544316016
Jaysigh Bhogya Vasava53322217202037
Soma Kathud1044523230303060
Suklalbhai Vasava1042545232303062
Radtyabhai Vasava1042434229029
TOTAL ARBRES PLANTES15082546057553100489470100480969