FamillesManguiersBouleauxAmandiersJamrukhCitroniersKajuJamun BlancGrenadierPommierTotal ARBRES FRUITIERSTekDrumstickMahuvaTotal ARBRES FORESTIERSTOTAL ARBRES PLANTES
Sureshbhai reshmabhai vasava10510102542151557
Umeshbhai Maganbhai vasava101010105550101060
Ramanbhai Thagiyabhai vasava121010124250121262
Mirajibhai Kathudiyahai101010135250121262
Rajeshbhai Fatabhai vasava1989125255101065
Sadanbhai Vechiyabhai vasava15712155256101066
Bharatbhai Laljibhai vasava14512155455202075
Surapsingbhai Bapubhai vasava1065104540141454
Sankarbhai Movaliyabhai vasava10615143553101063
Ravindrabhai Vajesingnhai vasava1055142541151556
Ajitbhai Ratilalbhai Vasava104775538121250
Vinodbhai Gomabhai vasava155985547101057
Chhaniyabhai Movaliyabhai- Ajvar1055105540101050
Ratilalbhai vasava- Bhatvada1055105540101050
TOTAL ARBRES PLANTES16509112416000605765701700170827