FamillesManguiersBouleauxAmandiersJamrukhCitroniersKajuJamun BlancGrenadierPommierTotal ARBRES FRUITIERSTekDrumstickMahuvaTotal ARBRES FORESTIERSTOTAL ARBRES PLANTES
Kantu Rupalya Vasava325505055
Ema Mogya Vasava235505055
Gulabsingh Chama Vasava0100100100
Kalusing Vasava54243220020
Kagadiya Karma Vasava2226303036
Semabhai Mogya Vasava325303035
Surapsing (superviser)315211505061
Rajubhai Sidiya Vasava325505055
Rakesh Tapsing Vasava52411505061
Chamabhai Nasabhai Vasava2237707077
Uttam Surjibhai Vasava55303035
Manubhai Vasava10210224100100124
Divanji Nasabhai53311101021
Gulab bhai Laraya5343217202037
Mahendra Gulabsing522321217101027
Kagadiben Rayabhai32221111011
Jentabhai Keshabhai533213101023
Harising Radtyabhai533213013
Rameshbhai Chamadiya3222909
Renja Reshamabhai336101016
Raju Gulab bhai4213313101023
Mansing Mogya3214313101023
Dilip Ravidas Vasava222118505058
Ashok Sirpat Vasava52541118018
TOTAL ARBRES PLANTES91391235591070025374000740993