FamillesManguiersBouleauxAmandiersJamrukhCitroniersKajuJamun BlancGrenadierPommierTotal ARBRES FRUITIERSTekDrumstickMahuvaTotal ARBRES FORESTIERSTOTAL ARBRES PLANTES
Babu Barkiya542322119101029
Manindar Oza84332121404061
Rudesh Vasava84322120303050
Rakesh L Vasava84422121303051
Subhash Gomabhai842322122303052
Bantibhai Vartyabhai85532124303054
Jagdish Jentabhai53422117101027
Sunil Jaysingbhai53532119202039
Philip D Vasava842432124101034
Ishwarbhai R Vanzara10515303045
Sheelaben Gamit5050050
Alubhai G Vasava532531221202041
Surendra T Vasava1022322122202042
Vikrambhai Vasava301040040
TOTAL ARBRES PLANTES1685510422721120033528000280615