FamillesManguiersBouleauxAmandiersJamrukhCitroniersKajuJamun BlancGrenadierPommierTotal ARBRES FRUITIERSTekDrumstickMahuvaTotal ARBRES FORESTIERSTOTAL ARBRES PLANTES
Bapubhai Makatabhai vasava75565230101040
Sudambhai Arjunbhai vasava755552296635
Amarsingbhai Radtiyabhai vasava1055552324436
Jamanabhai Puniyabhai1055552325537
Segjibhai Surabhai1255552345539
Danjibhai Ravjibhai1055652335538
Katriyabhai Ubadabhai10556228551038
Madhubhai Karmabhai1056652345539
Virjibhai Khatriyabhai1054752335538
Chidiyabhai Sukariyabhai1054452305535
TOTAL ARBRES PLANTES960454955504718315055560375