FamillesManguiersBouleauxAmandiersJamrukhCitroniersKajuJamun BlancGrenadierPommierTotal ARBRES FRUITIERSTekDrumstickMahuvaTotal ARBRES FORESTIERSTOTAL ARBRES PLANTES
Gemubhai G Valvi – Bandharpada5510500500510
Bhupendrabhai Vasava -Borda10303070801090160
Jaysing G Vasava – Gamadi1010201005105125
Jaheryabhai Vindabhai Vasava101020103040
Nitesh M Padavi -Khodada1010303040
Anitaben Avinashbhai – Bhiljamboli101020103040
Madhuriben G Pradhan – Bhiljamboli32231010102030
Sonikaben R Padavi – Adada10101030101040
Vilasbhai – Bhiljamboli10102020204060
Amarsingbhai U Padvi – Adada101020551030
Rajeshbhai J Padavi – Bhilbhavali1055205525
Chhayaben K Vasava – Pimparipada55201053540
Abhimanyu I Vasava – Lekurvadi55101015
TOTAL ARBRES PLANTES982222431010530024082580109151155