FamillesManguiersBouleauxAmandiersJamrukhCitroniersKajuJamun BlancGrenadierPommierTotal ARBRES FRUITIERSTekDrumstickMahuvaTotal ARBRES FORESTIERSTOTAL ARBRES PLANTES
Prakash Pachiya Vasava101055104010102060
Laxman Lathiya Vasava105555301051545
Karamsigh Bokadiya Vasava1010510101025710102077
Utta, Vasubhai Vasava5325522242052549
Ramsigh Kathiya Vasava51015252540
Jahangir Kathiya Vasava1010010
Vijay Dharma Vasava5323322201521737
Anil Kantilal Vasava5555553333033366
Sharemabhai J Vasava555520505070
Sundarbhai M Vasava33333318202038
Ramanbhai Gavit301040040
Jivanbhai OG Vasava5510101020
Khemjibhai Homabhai Vasava55555530303060
Paresh Tejmal Vasava10525532322234
Pintu Kalusigh Vasava513211131114
Suresh Magan Vasava555520505070
Vanpur Surya Vasava55101015
Laxman Maliya Vasava22103333265035379
Amarnath L Vasava3242112303042
Arunbhai B Vasava105555333505083
Ramparesh K Vanzara55555530202050
Sunil Jaysingbhai Vasava224505054
Devidas Adama Vasava5533218202038
Bharatbhai Revabhai Vasava1515202035
TOTAL ARBRES PLANTES170945971866015005555333805711126